Roster Listing

  • Saturday, January 25, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Rod
    Speaker
    Alan McCutcheon
    Offering
    SPD Christian Services for the Blind and Hearing Impaired
    Song service
    Greg
    Adult teacher
    Henry Tung
    Deacon
    Jim Crockett
    Deaconess
    Monica Lam
    Kitchen
    Cassandra, Jess & Monica
    Other
    PH
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    Michael
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, February 1, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Jess
    Speaker
    Nigel Ackland
    Offering
    Local
    Song service
    Annali
    Adult teacher
    Nigel Ackland
    Deacon
    Jared Kross
    Deaconess
    Aileen Manahan
    Kitchen
    Ben & Jess
    Other
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, February 8, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Vanessa
    Speaker
    Kenneth Lee
    Offering
    Local
    Song service
    Greg
    Adult teacher
    Rod Kuo
    Deacon
    Warren Kuo
    Deaconess
    Benita Muller
    Kitchen
    Stephanie and Matthew
    Other
    Pathfinders
    Yellow Rock Camp
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, February 15, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Alan
    Speaker
    Offering
    Disaster and famine relief
    Song service
    Traditional
    Adult teacher
    Michael Charles
    Deacon
    Bong Ibale
    Deaconess
    Cassandra Wong
    Kitchen
    Rod & Elaine
    Other
    Mission2Sydney
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, February 22, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Arthur
    Speaker
    Charles Grant-Skiba
    Offering
    Local
    Song service
    Greg
    Adult teacher
    Rochelle Baxter
    Deacon
    Michael Ing
    Deaconess
    Sandra McCutcheon
    Kitchen
    Vanessa & Teens
    Other
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, February 29, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Vanessa
    Speaker
    Annali
    Offering
    Schools Evangelism
    Song service
    Annali
    Adult teacher
    Henry Tung
    Deacon
    Andrew Lam
    Deaconess
    Cherie Kross
    Kitchen
    Leighton & Cyrus
    Other
    GrowingTogether1
    Pathfinders
    Kayaking Camp
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, March 7, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Rod
    Speaker
    Nigel Ackland
    Offering
    Local
    Song service
    Composite
    Adult teacher
    Michael Charles
    Deacon
    Leighton Baxter
    Deaconess
    Sandra McCutcheon
    Kitchen
    Andrew & Candy
    Other
    Church Camp
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, March 14, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Jess
    Speaker
    Ken Landers
    Offering
    Adventist World Radio
    Song service
    Traditional
    Adult teacher
    Arthur Wong
    Deacon
    Jim Kross
    Deaconess
    Monica Lam
    Kitchen
    Sandra & Alan
    Other
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, March 21, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Alan
    Speaker
    Nigel Ackland
    Offering
    Local
    Song service
    Cyrus
    Adult teacher
    Rochelle Baxter
    Deacon
    Jim Crockett
    Deaconess
    Ailo Ibale
    Kitchen
    Fedz & Jim
    Other
    Communion
    Pathfinders
    Smugglers Camp
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details
  • Saturday, March 28, 2020 - 11:00
    Elder
    Arthur
    Speaker
    Kenneth Lee
    Offering
    Education Auburn School
    Song service
    Annali
    Adult teacher
    Henry Tung
    Deacon
    Jared Kross
    Deaconess
    Aileen Manahan
    Kitchen
    Henry & Belle
    Other
    Pathfinders
    Adventurers
    A/V
    TBC
    Youth teacher
    View Details

Pages